*
Tanner
Menu
Sportcupsponsoren

RCU Fahrer der Kategorie E1


Michael Suter, Märwil

VW Sirocco GTI

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Michael Widmer, Mühlrüti

Mitsubishi Mirage Proto

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Heinz Reust, Affeltrangen

Porsche 911 RSR

Slalom


Sascha Tanner, Bichelsee

Subaru Impezza

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Peter Hotz, Ebnat-Kappel

Lotus

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Dario Kasper, Sirnach

Renault Clio Cup

Slalom und Bergrennen, Kat. E1 und

Clio Classic Cup


Silvio Kasper, Bargen

Ford Focus RS

Slalom und Bergrennen, Kat. E1


Walter Rupp, Frauenfeld

Opel Kadett D

Slalom Kat. E1


Sandro Widmer, St. Gallen

Renault Clio Cup

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Martin Bächler, Regensdorf

VW Lupo

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Beat Oertig, Stehrenberg

Peugeot 106 GTI Maxi

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Daniel Baumgartner, Eggersriet

Mazda MX 5

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Jürgen Baumgartner, Eggersriet

Mazda 323

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


René Bilger, Oberuzwil

VW Golf GTI

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Manuel Lenherr, Necker

BMW M3

Slalom und Bergrennen, Kat. E1 und Interswiss


Fredy Bissegger, Züberwangen (RCU-Kassier)

Renault Clio Cup

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Willi Brunner, Wald/Schönengrund

Nissan Sunny GTI-R

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


 

Bruno Keller, Rheineck

BMW

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1 und Interswiss


Robert Di Pasquale, Brunnadern

Lancia Delta Integrale

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Othmar Graf, Walzenhausen

Mazda MX5

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Roland Graf, Brunnadern

Renault Clio 16V

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Patrik Herzig, Freidorf

Porsche 911

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Rico Hofstetter, Wallenwil

Mazda MX 5

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Joel Burgermeister, Egnach

Lotus Elise

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E2


Stefan Liechti, Stettfurt

Porsche 944 Turbo

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Thomas Merz, Grub

VW Golf GTI Turbo

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Lucky Naef, Wattwil

Suzuki Swift

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Peter Niederer, Güttingen

Opel Kadett C GT/E 16V

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1

VW-Golf Cup Sieger 1991


Manuel Santonastaso, Müllheim

BMW 320

Slalom und Bergrennen, Kat. E1

ACS Slalom Trophy Sieger 2010

IKSM Sieger 2010 & 2011


Rolf Schlatter, Felben-Wellhausen

BMW M3

Slalom Kat. E1


Erwin Spiess, Heiden

Renault Clio Cup 16V

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1

Saxo Cup Sieger 1998

Renault Classic Sieger 2011


Roger Schnellmann, Wangen SZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Herbert Schmid, Günsberg

Porsche

Slalom und Bergrennen Kat. E1


Romeo Grimaldi, Seewen

Honda Civic Type R

Bergrennen und Slalom Kat. E1


René Laubscher, Meinisberg

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo

Bergrennen und Slalom Kat. E1


 

Hermann Bollhalder, Wattwil

Opel Speedster
Bergrennen und Slalom Kat. E1


 

Martin Betschen, Wängi

Opel Kadett C

Slalom Kat. E1


Infos

Aktualisiert: 26.11.2018

Sponsoren 2

Fusszeile

    ImpressumlSitemap     
Foto Stephan
Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail